Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godzharay

Map of Godzharay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godzharay,Gojaray,Gujaray,Gōjāray,Gōjāṟay,Gūjāray,گوجاړی, Godzharay


Welcome to the Godzharay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Godzharay. See Godzharay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Godzharay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Godzharay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Godzharay
Places near Godzharay

Online Dating

Godzharay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Godzharay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godzharay, Afghanistan