Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazar Ghundey

Map of Bazar Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar Ghundey,Bāzār Ghunḏêy,Bāzār Ghūnḏey,Gora Bazargunday,بازار غنډۍ, Bāzār Ghunḏêy

Bazar Ghundey

Welcome to the Bazar Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār Ghunḏêy. See Bazar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bazar Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bazar Ghundey
Places near Bazar Ghundey

Online Dating

Bazar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar Ghundey, Afghanistan