-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Isma`il Ghate

Map of De Isma`il Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Esma`il Ghate,De Esmā‘īl Ghatē,De Isma`il Ghate,Dê Ismā‘īl Ghaṯē,Gora Ismailgate,د اسماعیل غټې, Dê Ismā‘īl Ghaṯē

De Isma`il Ghate

Welcome to the De Isma`il Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ismā‘īl Ghaṯē. See De Isma`il Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ismā‘īl Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Isma`il Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77224/68.07782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near De Isma`il Ghate
  •  
Places near De Isma`il Ghate
Spīn Ṯak (1.7 km) Godzharay (3.7 km) Manūr Kalā (5.6 km) Shērjān Kalā (5.8 km) Zamzam Kalā (6.1 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (6.5 km) Chāmṟī (6.6 km) Ṯīk Kalā (6.6 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (6.7 km) Ushlān (6.8 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Almar Khēl (7.5 km) Salah Khēl (7.6 km) Gandāw (8.3 km) Spīnah Kalā (8.9 km) Sākī Khēl (9.3 km) Patrah (10.7 km)

Online Dating

De Isma`il Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Isma`il Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Isma`il Ghate, Afghanistan