Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Tak Torah

Map of Spin Tak Torah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spintak,Gora Spintaktora,Spin Tak Tora,Spin Tak Torah,Spin Tak Towrah,Spin Tak Tōṟa,Spīn Tak Towrah,Spīn Tak Tōrah,spyn tk twrh,سپین تک توره, Spīn Tak Tōrah

Spin Tak Torah

Welcome to the Spin Tak Torah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tak Tōrah. See Spin Tak Torah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tak Tōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Tak Torah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Spin Tak Torah
Places near Spin Tak Torah

Online Dating

Spin Tak Torah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Tak Torah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tak Torah, Afghanistan