-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khurshid Ghundey

Map of Khurshid Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khurshidgunday,Khorshid Ghundey,Khorshīd Ghūnḏey,Khurshid Ghundey,Khursid Ghundey,Khuṟsiḏ Ghūnḏey,Khūrshīd Ghunḏêy,خورشید غنډۍ, Khūrshīd Ghunḏêy

Khurshid Ghundey

Welcome to the Khurshid Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūrshīd Ghunḏêy. See Khurshid Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūrshīd Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khurshid Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79508/68.05828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khurshid Ghundey
  •  
Places near Khurshid Ghundey

Online Dating

Khurshid Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khurshid Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurshid Ghundey, Afghanistan