Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dwah Srah

Map of Dwah Srah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Sara,Dwah Sarah,Dwah Srah,Gora Dvasara,dwh srh,دوه سره,Ḏwa Saṟa, Dwah Srah

Dwah Srah

Welcome to the Dwah Srah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Srah. See Dwah Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dwah Srah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dwah Srah
Places near Dwah Srah

Online Dating

Dwah Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Srah, Afghanistan