-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Tak Mandeh

Map of Spin Tak Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Tak Mandah,Spin Tak Mandeh,Spintakmandek,Spīn Tak Māndah,Spīn Tak Māndêh,Spīn Tak Mānḏeh,spyn tk mandh,سپین تک مانده, Spīn Tak Māndêh

Spin Tak Mandeh

Welcome to the Spin Tak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tak Māndêh. See Spin Tak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Tak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82871/68.0569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Spin Tak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spin Tak Mandeh

Online Dating

Spin Tak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Tak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tak Mandeh, Afghanistan