-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yaw Sar

Map of Yaw Sar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yavsar,Yaw Sar,yw sr,یو سر, Yaw Sar

Yaw Sar

Welcome to the Yaw Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaw Sar. See Yaw Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaw Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yaw Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81478/68.03716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Yaw Sar
  •  
Places near Yaw Sar

Online Dating

Yaw Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaw Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaw Sar, Afghanistan