Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Moghul Tashay

Map of Moghul Tashay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghol Tashay,Moghul Tasay,Moghul Tashay,Moghul Tašay,Mugul'tashay,Mugul’tashay,mghl tshy,مغل تشی, Moghul Tashay

Moghul Tashay

Welcome to the Moghul Tashay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghul Tashay. See Moghul Tashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghul Tashay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Moghul Tashay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Moghul Tashay
Places near Moghul Tashay

Online Dating

Moghul Tashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Moghul Tashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghul Tashay, Afghanistan