Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shayrjan Kala

Map of Shayrjan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serjan Kala,Shayrjan Kala,Shayrjān Kalā,Sherdzhankala,Shirjan Kala,Shīrjān Kalā,Sēṟjān Kalā,shyrjan kla,شیرجان کلا, Shayrjān Kalā

Shayrjan Kala

Welcome to the Shayrjan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrjān Kalā. See Shayrjan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrjān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayrjan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shayrjan Kala
Places near Shayrjan Kala

Online Dating

Shayrjan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrjan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrjan Kala, Afghanistan