Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kyariz Tanacha

Map of Kyariz Tanacha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tanace Karez,De Tanatse Kariz,De Tanātsē Kārīz,Kyariz Tanacha,Ḏe Tanācē Kāṟēz, Kyariz Tanacha

Kyariz Tanacha

Welcome to the Kyariz Tanacha google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Tanacha. See Kyariz Tanacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Tanacha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Tanacha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kyariz Tanacha
Places near Kyariz Tanacha

Online Dating

Kyariz Tanacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kyariz Tanacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Tanacha, Afghanistan