Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Gor Khulah

Map of De Gor Khulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gor Khola,De Gor Khulah,De Gor Mandah,De Gor Mandeh,De Gur Kholah,De Gūr Kholah,Dê Gōr Khūlah,Dê Gōr Māndêh,d gwr khwlh,d gwr mandh,د گور خوله,د گور مانده,Ḏe Gōṟ Khola,Ḏe Gōṟ Mānḏəh, Dê Gōr Khūlah

De Gor Khulah

Welcome to the De Gor Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gōr Khūlah. See De Gor Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gōr Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Gor Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near De Gor Khulah
Places near De Gor Khulah

Online Dating

De Gor Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Gor Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gor Khulah, Afghanistan