-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasi Srah

Map of Dasi Srah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasi Sara,Dasi Sarah,Dasi Srah,Dasī Sarah,Dasī Srah,Gora Dasisara,دسی سره,Ḏasi Saṟa, Dasī Srah

Dasi Srah

Welcome to the Dasi Srah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasī Srah. See Dasi Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasī Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dasi Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98342/68.41176
  • Altitude: 2411 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dasi Srah
  •  
Places near Dasi Srah

Online Dating

Dasi Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasi Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasi Srah, Afghanistan