-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Khelo Ghundey

Map of Shah Khelo Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhkheylugunday,Sahkhelo Ghundey,Sahkhēlo Ghunḏey,Shah Khelo Ghundey,Shah Khēlō Ghunḏêy,شه خیلو غنډۍ,شهخیلو غنډی, Shah Khēlō Ghunḏêy

Shah Khelo Ghundey

Welcome to the Shah Khelo Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shah Khēlō Ghunḏêy. See Shah Khelo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shah Khēlō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shah Khelo Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95824/68.35378
  • Altitude: 2325 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shah Khelo Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shah Khelo Ghundey

Online Dating

Shah Khelo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Khelo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Khelo Ghundey, Afghanistan