-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Azal Khelo Ghundey

Map of Azal Khelo Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azal Khelo Ghundey,Azal Khēlō Ghunḏêy,Azalkhelo Ghundey,Az̄alkhēlo Ghūnḏey,Gora Azayl'kheylu-Gunday,Gora Azayl’kheylu-Gunday,ازل خیلو غندی,ازل خیلو غنډۍ, Azal Khēlō Ghunḏêy

Azal Khelo Ghundey

Welcome to the Azal Khelo Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azal Khēlō Ghunḏêy. See Azal Khelo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azal Khēlō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Azal Khelo Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95097/68.35547
  • Altitude: 2340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Azal Khelo Ghundey
  •  
Places near Azal Khelo Ghundey

Online Dating

Azal Khelo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azal Khelo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azal Khelo Ghundey, Afghanistan