-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shinkay Ghundey

Map of Shinkay Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinkaygunday,Shinkay Ghundey,Shīnkay Ghunḏêy,شینکی غنډی,شینکی غنډۍ, Shīnkay Ghunḏêy

Shinkay Ghundey

Welcome to the Shinkay Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkay Ghunḏêy. See Shinkay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shinkay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94421/68.35187
  • Altitude: 2329 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shinkay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shinkay Ghundey

Online Dating

Shinkay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay Ghundey, Afghanistan