-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsukay

Map of Tsukay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawkay,Gora Tsavkay,Tsukay,Tsūkay,څوکی, Tsūkay

Tsukay

Welcome to the Tsukay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūkay. See Tsukay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūkay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsukay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93047/68.33492
  • Altitude: 2319 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tsukay
  •  
Places near Tsukay

Online Dating

Tsukay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsukay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsukay, Afghanistan