-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh

Map of Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabolkh Khel Mandeh,Shabol'kheyl'mandekh,Shabol’kheyl’mandekh,Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh,Shāh Bowlakh Khēl Māndêh,Sābōlkh Khēl Mānḏeh,شاه بولخ خیل مانده, Shāh Bowlakh Khēl Māndêh

Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh

Welcome to the Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bowlakh Khēl Māndêh. See Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bowlakh Khēl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94123/68.26226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh
Shāh Gul Khēl (1.4 km) Shaykhū Kalā (2.3 km) Bar Kalā (2.3 km) Akbar Khēl (2.6 km) Nānī Ghund (2.7 km) Kūtsay (3.2 km) Shīrzādah (3.3 km) Madū Kalā (3.3 km) Bāghgay (4.2 km) Khātā Khēl (4.3 km) Şādiq Kalā (5.1 km) Kūdah (5.7 km) Chashmah-ye Afẕal (6.5 km) ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl (7.1 km) Oriski (7.3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (7.5 km) Darwīshān (7.7 km) Spīn Pāṉay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Bowlakh Khel Mandeh, Afghanistan