-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy Baylal

Map of Loy Baylal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Baylal',Gora Loy-Baylal’,Loy Baylal,Luy Baylal,Lōy Bāylāl,Lūy Bāylāl,لوی بایلال, Lōy Bāylāl

Loy Baylal

Welcome to the Loy Baylal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Bāylāl. See Loy Baylal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Bāylāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Loy Baylal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97415/68.33395
  • Altitude: 2310 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Loy Baylal
  •  
Places near Loy Baylal

Online Dating

Loy Baylal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Baylal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Baylal, Afghanistan