Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nanay Ghundey Ghar

Map of Nanay Ghundey Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nanigundgar,Nanay Ghundey Ghar,Nānay Ghunḏêy Ghar,ناني غندی غر,نانې غنډۍ غر, Nānay Ghunḏêy Ghar

Nanay Ghundey Ghar

Welcome to the Nanay Ghundey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nānay Ghunḏêy Ghar. See Nanay Ghundey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nānay Ghunḏêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nanay Ghundey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2447 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nanay Ghundey Ghar
Places near Nanay Ghundey Ghar

Online Dating

Nanay Ghundey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nanay Ghundey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nanay Ghundey Ghar, Afghanistan