Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh Deh Mandeh

Map of Koh Deh Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kawda Mandeh,Kawdah Mandah,Kawdah Māndah,Kawḏa Manḏeh,Koh Deh Mandeh,Kōh Deh Māndêh,کوه ده مانده, Kōh Deh Māndêh

Koh Deh Mandeh

Welcome to the Koh Deh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh Deh Māndêh. See Koh Deh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh Deh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh Deh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh Deh Mandeh
Places near Koh Deh Mandeh

Online Dating

Koh Deh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh Deh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh Deh Mandeh, Afghanistan