-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shirzadah Ghundey

Map of Shirzadah Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serzadah Ghundey,Shirzadah Ghundey,Shīrzādah Ghunḏêy,Sēṟzāḏah Ghunḏey,Urochishche Sherzadagunday,شیرزاده غنډی, Shīrzādah Ghunḏêy

Shirzadah Ghundey

Welcome to the Shirzadah Ghundey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrzādah Ghunḏêy. See Shirzadah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrzādah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shirzadah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93664/68.2841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shirzadah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shirzadah Ghundey

Online Dating

Shirzadah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirzadah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirzadah Ghundey, Afghanistan