-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy Ghundey

Map of Loy Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Ghundey,Lōy Ghunḏey,Lōy Ghunḏêy,Urochishche Loy Gunday,لوی غنډی,لوی غنډۍ, Lōy Ghunḏêy

Loy Ghundey

Welcome to the Loy Ghundey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ghunḏêy. See Loy Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Loy Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92762/68.28286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Loy Ghundey
  •  
Places near Loy Ghundey
Shīrzādah (0.9 km) Madū Kalā (1.1 km) Bāghgay (2.5 km) Kūtsay (2.7 km) Nānī Ghund (3.3 km) Şādiq Kalā (3.3 km) Shāh Gul Khēl (3.8 km) Bar Kalā (3.9 km) Shaykhū Kalā (4.2 km) Akbar Khēl (5 km) Chashmah-ye Afẕal (5.1 km) Khātā Khēl (5.9 km) Darwīshān (7.4 km) Kūdah (7.8 km) ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl (8.4 km) Badī (8.7 km) Oriski (9.4 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Loy Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Ghundey, Afghanistan