Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghuzay Mandeh

Map of Ghuzay Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghozi Mandeh,Ghuzay Mandeh,Ghuzi Mandah,Ghōzi Mānḏeh,Ghūzay Māndêh,Ghūzī Māndah,Gozimandekh,غوزی مانده, Ghūzay Māndêh

Ghuzay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghuzay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūzay Māndêh. See Ghuzay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūzay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghuzay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ghuzay Mandeh
Places near Ghuzay Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghuzay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghuzay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuzay Mandeh, Afghanistan