-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shayr Khan Zizhah

Map of Shayr Khan Zizhah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sherkhanziza,Serkhan Zeza,Shayr Khan Zizhah,Shayr Khān Zīz̲h̲ah,Shir Khan Zezha,Shīr Khān Zez̲h̲á,Sērkhān Zežá,شیر خان زیږه,شیر خان زیژه, Shayr Khān Zīz̲h̲ah

Shayr Khan Zizhah

Welcome to the Shayr Khan Zizhah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Khān Zīz̲h̲ah. See Shayr Khan Zizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Khān Zīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shayr Khan Zizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94899/68.21705
  • Altitude: 2243 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shayr Khan Zizhah
  •  
Places near Shayr Khan Zizhah

Online Dating

Shayr Khan Zizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Khan Zizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Khan Zizhah, Afghanistan