Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuchnay Zizhah

Map of Kuchnay Zizhah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuchnayzizha,Kuchnay Zezha,Kuchnay Zez̲h̲á,Kuchnay Zizhah,Kucnay Zeza,Kucnay Zežá,Kūchnay Zīz̲h̲ah,کوچنی زیږه,کوچنی زیژه, Kūchnay Zīz̲h̲ah

Kuchnay Zizhah

Welcome to the Kuchnay Zizhah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūchnay Zīz̲h̲ah. See Kuchnay Zizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūchnay Zīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kuchnay Zizhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2228 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Zizhah
Places near Kuchnay Zizhah

Online Dating

Kuchnay Zizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Zizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Zizhah, Afghanistan