-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khyal Zizhah

Map of Khyal Zizhah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kh'yal'ziza,Gora Kh’yal’ziza,Khyal Zeza,Khyal Zezha,Khyal Zizhah,Khyāl Zez̲h̲á,Khyāl Zežá,Khyāl Zīz̲h̲ah,خیال زیږه,خیال زیژه, Khyāl Zīz̲h̲ah

Khyal Zizhah

Welcome to the Khyal Zizhah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khyāl Zīz̲h̲ah. See Khyal Zizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khyāl Zīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khyal Zizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96602/68.24261
  • Altitude: 2271 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Khyal Zizhah
  •  
Places near Khyal Zizhah

Online Dating

Khyal Zizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khyal Zizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khyal Zizhah, Afghanistan