Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhgoli Nikeh,Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat,Shaykh Gōlī Nīkêh Zīārat,Sheykh Goli Nikeh,Sheykh Golī Nīkēh,Sheykhgulinika,Sēkhgolī Nīkeh,شیخ گولی نیکه زیارت, Shaykh Gōlī Nīkêh Zīārat

Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Gōlī Nīkêh Zīārat. See Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Gōlī Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat
Places near Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Goli Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan