Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Parchi Ghar

Map of Parchi Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Parchegar,Parce Ghar,Parche Ghar,Parchi Ghar,Pārchē Ghar,Pārchī Ghar,Pāṟcē Ghaṟ,پارچی غر, Pārchī Ghar

Parchi Ghar

Welcome to the Parchi Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārchī Ghar. See Parchi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārchī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Parchi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2267 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Parchi Ghar
Places near Parchi Ghar

Online Dating

Parchi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parchi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parchi Ghar, Afghanistan