-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah La`l Shaylah

Map of Khwajah La`l Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhalal'shela,Khodzhalal’shela,Khvajehlal Shelah,Khvājehlāl Shēlah,Khwajah La`l Shaylah,Khwajalal Sela,Khwājah La‘l Shaylah,Khwājalāl Šela,خواجه لعل شیله, Khwājah La‘l Shaylah

Khwajah La`l Shaylah

Welcome to the Khwajah La`l Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah La‘l Shaylah. See Khwajah La`l Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah La‘l Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khwajah La`l Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90316/68.19086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Khwajah La`l Shaylah
  •  
Places near Khwajah La`l Shaylah

Online Dating

Khwajah La`l Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah La`l Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah La`l Shaylah, Afghanistan