-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wit Khulay

Map of Wit Khulay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vetkhula,Wet Kholeh,Wit Khulay,Wīt Khūlay,ویت خولی, Wīt Khūlay

Wit Khulay

Welcome to the Wit Khulay google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wīt Khūlay. See Wit Khulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wīt Khūlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wit Khulay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89738/68.16788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Wit Khulay
  •  
Places near Wit Khulay

Online Dating

Wit Khulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wit Khulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wit Khulay, Afghanistan