-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Makhi Mandeh

Map of Makhi Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makhi Mandah,Makhi Mandeh,Makhi Manḏeh,Makhimandekh,Makhī Māndah,Makhī Māndêh,مخی مانده, Makhī Māndêh

Makhi Mandeh

Welcome to the Makhi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhī Māndêh. See Makhi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Makhi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89928/68.17448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Makhi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Makhi Mandeh

Online Dating

Makhi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhi Mandeh, Afghanistan