-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghuzay

Map of Ghuzay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghozay,Ghuzay,Ghōzay,Ghūzay,Gozay,غوزی, Ghūzay

Ghuzay

Welcome to the Ghuzay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūzay. See Ghuzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūzay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghuzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88139/68.07142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ghuzay
  •  
Places near Ghuzay

Online Dating

Ghuzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuzay, Afghanistan