-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lwargay

Map of Lwargay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargay,Lwargay,Lwaṟgay,Lwāṟgay,L’vargay,لوارگی,لواړگی, Lwāṟgay

Lwargay

Welcome to the Lwargay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟgay. See Lwargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟgay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lwargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87553/68.02798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Lwargay
  •  
Places near Lwargay

Online Dating

Lwargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwargay, Afghanistan