Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Tak

Map of Spin Tak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Tak,Spīn Tak,Spīn Ṯak,سپین ټک, Spīn Ṯak

Spin Tak

Welcome to the Spin Tak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Ṯak. See Spin Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Ṯak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Tak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spin Tak
Places near Spin Tak

Online Dating

Spin Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tak, Afghanistan