Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Madu Shaylah

Map of De Madu Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mado Sela,De Madu Shaylah,Dê Madū Shaylah,Madushela,د مدو شیله,Ḏe Maḏo Sela, Dê Madū Shaylah

De Madu Shaylah

Welcome to the De Madu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Madū Shaylah. See De Madu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Madū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of De Madu Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near De Madu Shaylah
Places near De Madu Shaylah

Online Dating

De Madu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Madu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Madu Shaylah, Afghanistan