Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamkai Baylal

Map of Kamkai Baylal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkay Baylal',Gora Kamkay Baylal’,Kakmay Batlal,Kakmay Bātlāl,Kamkai Baylal,Kamkaī Bāylāl,کمکی بایلال, Kamkaī Bāylāl

Kamkai Baylal

Welcome to the Kamkai Baylal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Bāylāl. See Kamkai Baylal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Bāylāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Baylal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kamkai Baylal
Places near Kamkai Baylal

Online Dating

Kamkai Baylal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Baylal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Baylal, Afghanistan