Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nali

Map of Nali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nali,Nāli,Nālī,نالی, Nālī


Welcome to the Nali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālī. See Nali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nali
Places near Nali

Online Dating

Nali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali, Afghanistan