-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khargulma

Map of Khargulma Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khargul'ma,Gora Khargul’ma,Khargulma,Kharjaray,Kharjāray,Khaṟjāray,Khārgulmā,kharglma,خارگلما,خړجاری, Khārgulmā

Khargulma

Welcome to the Khargulma google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārgulmā. See Khargulma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārgulmā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khargulma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82225/68.15808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khargulma
  •  
Places near Khargulma
Gandāw (2.8 km) Tanātsah (4 km) Chāmṟī (4.2 km) Shanākhtagay (4.5 km) Têrwak Kārēz (4.9 km) Têrwak (5.1 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (5.3 km) Shērjān Kalā (6 km) Godzharay (6.2 km) Ushlān (6.3 km) Manūr Kalā (6.4 km) Spīnah Kalā (6.5 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (6.7 km) Abrīshamīn Khēl (6.7 km) Almar Khēl (6.8 km) Patrah (7.1 km) Zamzam Kalā (7.3 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Khargulma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargulma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargulma, Afghanistan