-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nughliti Jar

Map of Nughliti Jar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nughleti Jar,Nughliti Jar,Nūghleti Jar,Nūghlitī Jar,نوغلتی جر, Nūghlitī Jar

Nughliti Jar

Welcome to the Nughliti Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūghlitī Jar. See Nughliti Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūghlitī Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nughliti Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57691/66.96431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nughliti Jar
  •  
Places near Nughliti Jar

Online Dating

Nughliti Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nughliti Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nughliti Jar, Afghanistan