-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar

Map of Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tus Baba Ghar,Shah Tus Baba Ghar,Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar,Shāh Ṯūs Bābā Ghar,Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Ghar,Šāh Tūs Bābā Ghar,شاه طوس بابا غر, Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Ghar

Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Ghar. See Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58696/66.99768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Tus Baba Ghar, Afghanistan