-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah-e Tus Baba Jar

Map of Shah-e Tus Baba Jar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tus Baba Jar,Shah Tus Baba Jar,Shah-e Tus Baba Jar,Shāh Ṯūs Bābā Jar,Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Jar,Šāh Tūs Bābā Jar,شاه طوس بابا جر, Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Jar

Shah-e Tus Baba Jar

Welcome to the Shah-e Tus Baba Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Jar. See Shah-e Tus Baba Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Ţūs Bābā Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shah-e Tus Baba Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5789/66.96307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Shah-e Tus Baba Jar
  •  
Places near Shah-e Tus Baba Jar

Online Dating

Shah-e Tus Baba Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Tus Baba Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Tus Baba Jar, Afghanistan