-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kud-e Khinah

Map of Koh-e Kud-e Khinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kudi-Khina,Koh-e Kud-e Khinah,Kohe Kude Khina,Kohe Kūḏe Khina,Kuh-e Kowd-e Khenah,Kuh-e Kowd-e Khinah,Kōh-e Kūd-e Khīnah,Kūh-e Kowd-e Khenah,Kūh-e Kowd-e Khinah,kwh kwd khnh,Гора Куди-Хина,كوهٔ كودٔ خنه,کوه کود خینه, Kōh-e Kūd-e Khīnah

Koh-e Kud-e Khinah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kud-e Khinah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūd-e Khīnah. See Koh-e Kud-e Khinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūd-e Khīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kud-e Khinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98956/67.54059
  • Altitude: 3645 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kud-e Khinah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kud-e Khinah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kud-e Khinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kud-e Khinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kud-e Khinah, Afghanistan