-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kabutar Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kabutar Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabutarkhana,Koh-e Kabutar Khanah,Kohe Kabutarkhana,Kohe Kabūtaṟkhāna,Kuh-e Kabutarkhaneh,Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah,Kūh-e Kabūtarkhāneh,kwh kbwtr khanh,Гора Кабутархана,كوهٔ كبوتر خانه,کوه کبوتر خانه, Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah

Koh-e Kabutar Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kabutar Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah. See Koh-e Kabutar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kabutar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97193/67.5204
  • Altitude: 3471 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kabutar Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kabutar Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kabutar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kabutar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kabutar Khanah, Afghanistan