-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala

Map of Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala,Kotale Sehsarbala,Kowtal-e Sehsarbala,Kowtal-e Sehsarbālā,Kōtal-e Seh Sar-e Bālā,Kōtale Sehsaṟbālā,Pereval Sikhsarbala,kwtl sh sr bala,Перевал Сихсарбала,كوتلٔ سه سر بالا,کوتل سه سر بالا, Kōtal-e Seh Sar-e Bālā

Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala

Welcome to the Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Seh Sar-e Bālā. See Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Seh Sar-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97532/67.53266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala

Online Dating

Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Seh Sar-e Bala, Afghanistan