-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kharzari

Map of Koh-e Kharzari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kharzari,Kohe Kharzari,Kuh-e Kharzari,Kōh-e Khārzarī,Kōhe Khāṟzaṟi,Kūh-e Khārzarī,kwh kharzry,كوهٔ خارزری,کوه خارزری, Kōh-e Khārzarī

Koh-e Kharzari

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharzari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khārzarī. See Koh-e Kharzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khārzarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kharzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98373/67.54183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharzari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharzari
Pas Qōl (2.8 km) Dīktūr (2.8 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Pas-e Sang (3.1 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Dam-e Jōy (3.2 km) Tubi (3.2 km) Argbirū (3.4 km) Zard Talah (3.4 km) Pīādah Rāh (3.7 km) Darakhtān (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (4.2 km) Mīnqōlak (4.3 km) Nāwêr-e Sham (4.4 km) Mīānah (4.5 km) Siyāh Būtah (4.6 km) Ramzī (4.6 km) Kūshah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharzari, Afghanistan