-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Uldi

Map of Koh-e Uldi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ul'di,Gora Ul’di,Koh-e Uldi,Kohe Uldi,Kohe Ūlḏi,Kuh-e Owldi,Kōh-e Ūldī,Kūh-e Owldī,kwh wldy,Гора Ульди,كوهٔ ولدی,کوه اولدی, Kōh-e Ūldī

Koh-e Uldi

Welcome to the Koh-e Uldi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ūldī. See Koh-e Uldi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ūldī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Uldi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97887/67.56089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Uldi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Uldi
Sūr-Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Pas-e Sang (2.8 km) Dīktūr (3 km) Argbirū (3 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (3 km) Pas Qōl (3.1 km) Siyāh Būtah (3.3 km) Qowtu (3.5 km) Tubi (3.5 km) Giru (3.6 km) Būghund (3.8 km) Dam-e Jōy (3.8 km) Zard Talah (4.1 km) Band-e Khushk (4.2 km) Chūrah (4.5 km) Pīādah Rāh (4.5 km) Shīnīah (4.8 km) Darakhtān (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Uldi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Uldi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Uldi, Afghanistan