-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Map of Koh-e Tabaq Sar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tabaksar,Koh-e Tabaq Sar,Kohe Tabaqsar,Kohe Tabaqsaṟ,Kuh-e Tabaqsar,Kōh-e Tabaq Sar,Kūh-e Ţabaqsar,kwh tbq sr,Горы Табаксар,كوهٔ طبق سر,کوه تبق سر, Kōh-e Tabaq Sar

Koh-e Tabaq Sar

Welcome to the Koh-e Tabaq Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tabaq Sar. See Koh-e Tabaq Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tabaq Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tabaq Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9874/67.59686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tabaq Sar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tabaq Sar
Surkhū (4.3 km) Būghund (4.3 km) Band-e Khushk (4.4 km) Chūrah (4.5 km) Qowtu (4.7 km) Giru (4.7 km) Siyāh Būtah (4.8 km) Shāh Mūkah (4.9 km) Shīnīah (5 km) Ramzī (5.6 km) Pas-e Sang (5.7 km) Argbirū (5.8 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Qūrah (5.9 km) Pīādah Rāh (5.9 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (6 km) Dīktūr (6.1 km) Pas Qōl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tabaq Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tabaq Sar, Afghanistan