-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulah-ye Khashkashak

Map of Gulah-ye Khashkashak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gola-i-Khaskasak,Gola-i-Khāškašak,Golah-ye Khashkeshak,Golah-ye Khāshkeshak,Gulah-ye Khashkashak,Gulah-ye Khāshkashak,Gulaji-Khashkashak,Gulayi-Khashkashak,qwl khash kshk,Гулайи-Хашкашак,قولٔ خاش كشك,گلۀ خاشکشک, Gulah-ye Khāshkashak

Gulah-ye Khashkashak

Welcome to the Gulah-ye Khashkashak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulah-ye Khāshkashak. See Gulah-ye Khashkashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulah-ye Khāshkashak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulah-ye Khashkashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95854/67.57045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Gulah-ye Khashkashak
  •  
Places near Gulah-ye Khashkashak
Siyāh Būtah (0.9 km) Qowtu (1 km) Giru (1.2 km) Būghund (1.5 km) Band-e Khushk (1.9 km) Argbirū (2 km) Pas-e Sang (2.1 km) Chūrah (2.2 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Shīnīah (2.5 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (2.5 km) Shāh Mūkah (2.7 km) Dīktūr (2.8 km) Pas Qōl (3.1 km) Tubi (3.2 km) Dam-e Jōy (3.9 km) Zard Talah (4.2 km) Surkhū (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Gulah-ye Khashkashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulah-ye Khashkashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulah-ye Khashkashak, Afghanistan