Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bumi Gharak

Map of Bumi Gharak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumi Gharak,Būmī Gharak,bwmy ghrk,بومی غرك,بومی غرک, Būmī Gharak

Bumi Gharak

Welcome to the Bumi Gharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmī Gharak. See Bumi Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmī Gharak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bumi Gharak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bumi Gharak
Places near Bumi Gharak

Online Dating

Bumi Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bumi Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumi Gharak, Afghanistan